2e Meeting National du Bourbonnais
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | 0:26:30 | 1133 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DÍEZ RODELLINO Òscar | 2002 | 0:26:38 | 1127 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | 0:26:55 | 1116 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
4 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | 0:26:99 | 1087 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
5 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | 0:27:37 | 1062 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
6 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | 0:27:70 | 1041 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
7 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | 0:28:12 | 1014 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | ||
8 | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | 0:28:20 | 1009 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Aurélien | 2002 | 0:28:04 | 1019 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | 0:28:57 | 986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
3 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | 0:28:64 | 981 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
4 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | 0:28:81 | 971 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
5 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | 0:29:27 | 942 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
6 | BOURDELOIS Yann | 1991 | 0:29:46 | 931 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CLOUET Mathis | 2004 | 0:29:56 | 925 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TALLANT Noa | 2001 | 0:29:65 | 919 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | 0:30:32 | 879 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POTHIER Elias | 2005 | 0:30:76 | 854 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SHULGA Daniil | 2006 | 0:32:38 | 762 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | 0:32:43 | 759 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
5 | PAGNON Alex | 2005 | 0:33:08 | 724 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
6 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | 0:33:13 | 721 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ADEGEEST Theo | 2005 | 0:33:37 | 709 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VUILLERMOZ Baptiste | 2005 | 0:34:09 | 671 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DÍEZ RODELLINO Òscar | 2002 | 0:26:44 | 1123 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | 0:26:98 | 1087 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
3 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | 0:27:13 | 1078 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | 0:27:18 | 1074 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
5 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | 0:27:86 | 1031 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
6 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | 0:27:98 | 1023 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
7 | CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos | 2003 | 0:28:04 | 1019 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | 0:28:32 | 1001 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | 0:28:33 | 1001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | ||
10 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | 0:28:38 | 998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
11 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | 0:28:68 | 979 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
12 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | 0:28:69 | 978 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
13 | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | 0:28:80 | 971 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
14 | HENRY Aurélien | 2002 | 0:28:93 | 963 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | 0:28:98 | 960 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
16 | BOURDELOIS Yann | 1991 | 0:28:99 | 960 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TALLANT Noa | 2001 | 0:29:30 | 941 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | CLOUET Mathis | 2004 | 0:29:47 | 930 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | 0:29:78 | 912 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
20 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | 0:30:10 | 892 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | HERBETTE Arthur | 2006 | 0:30:15 | 889 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | BLOUET Théo | 2003 | 0:30:17 | 888 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
23 | CHAMAILLARD Thémis | 2003 | 0:30:27 | 882 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MARTINET Adrien | 2004 | 0:30:38 | 876 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SALLA PALAU Oriol | 2003 | 0:30:63 | 861 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | GOUBEL Romain | 2002 | 0:30:86 | 848 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | POIS Ethan | 2004 | 0:30:95 | 843 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | POTHIER Elias | 2005 | 0:31:13 | 832 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | 0:31:51 | 811 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | COLIN Iliam | 2004 | 0:31:52 | 810 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GUAY Julian | 2003 | 0:31:65 | 803 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | AGEORGES Clément | 1999 | 0:31:74 | 798 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | ||
33 | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | 0:32:03 | 781 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
34 | SHULGA Daniil | 2006 | 0:32:38 | 762 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | 0:32:39 | 761 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | ||
36 | PAGNON Alex | 2005 | 0:32:51 | 755 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
37 | DEMENGA Nolann | 2005 | 0:32:55 | 753 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | 0:32:69 | 745 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
39 | TEBUS Stephan | 2005 | 0:32:70 | 745 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | 0:33:44 | 705 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | GOZARD Damien | 2004 | 0:33:55 | 699 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | VUILLERMOZ Baptiste | 2005 | 0:33:56 | 699 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BOUCHET Ewan | 2003 | 0:33:71 | 691 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
44 | ADEGEEST Theo | 2005 | 0:33:80 | 686 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | LEBEL Hugo | 2004 | 0:33:92 | 680 | USM VIRE | FRA | ||
46 | BACCI Maxime | 2004 | 0:33:94 | 679 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
47 | DELGADO Titouan | 2003 | 0:34:02 | 675 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
48 | SILLY Lucas | 2007 | 0:34:16 | 667 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
49 | HERVIOU Thomas | 2004 | 0:34:21 | 665 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
50 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | 0:34:81 | 634 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
51 | PIER Lucas | 2005 | 0:34:96 | 627 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
52 | DEFAIX Côme | 2004 | 0:35:13 | 618 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
53 | PALLÉ BARRERA Jaume | 2005 | 0:35:33 | 609 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | LUBERTI Filippo | 2005 | 0:35:49 | 601 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | PRADES Louis | 2005 | 0:35:72 | 590 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | BENTIRES ALJ Noa | 2004 | 0:35:74 | 589 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
57 | BRUYAND Romain | 2005 | 0:36:62 | 547 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
58 | DOMINGUES Lauric | 2004 | 0:37:06 | 527 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | HUE Charlélie | 2003 | 0:37:55 | 505 | USM VIRE | FRA | ||
60 | HIMBERT Nicola | 2006 | 0:37:82 | 493 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | MAUPAS-NENOT Erwan | 2007 | 0:37:84 | 492 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | MEYER Joachim | 2007 | 0:38:00 | 485 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | SANTAMARIA RIVAS Egor | 2004 | 0:38:62 | 458 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
64 | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | 0:39:51 | 421 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
65 | CAMBRESY Nathan | 2007 | 0:39:71 | 413 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
66 | LAROCHE Luka | 2007 | 0:39:79 | 409 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | ESCALÉ RIBERA Pau | 2007 | 0:40:01 | 401 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
68 | SYLA Denat | 2007 | 0:41:46 | 345 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
69 | COMBARET Alois | 2005 | 0:41:93 | 328 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | SCHMITT Charly | 2005 | 0:42:06 | 323 | ||||
71 | HARVEY Senan | 2006 | 0:42:43 | 310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
72 | MARINGUE Axel | 2004 | 0:42:49 | 308 | ||||
73 | HIMBERT Sebastian | 2006 | 0:44:93 | 229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
74 | DION Leandre | 2006 | 0:45:78 | 204 | ||||
75 | GAUTHIER Hugo | 2007 | 0:49:65 | 109 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA |