Championnat Départemental été Open TC
Compétition Départementale
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Du Samedi 12 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | 0:36:02 | 1045 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DURAND Elisa | 2001 | 0:37:51 | 970 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DELMAS Marie | 2000 | 0:37:71 | 960 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FONTANA Chjara-Maria | 1998 | 0:37:78 | 957 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GATIGNOL Anaïs | 2001 | 0:38:03 | 945 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LOMBARDO Lisa | 2000 | 0:38:16 | 938 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
7 | URSCHEL Maike | 2001 | 0:39:91 | 855 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | FARIGOULE Camille | 2000 | 0:40:89 | 810 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | 0:40:91 | 809 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
10 | MOUETTE Anais | 2002 | 0:40:91 | 809 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
11 | KADLECOVA Katerina | 1995 | 0:42:52 | 738 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BEROUJON Marie | 2002 | 0:42:71 | 730 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SOULEYRE Léane | 2004 | 0:42:96 | 720 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GUILLIEN Jeanne | 2003 | 0:43:34 | 703 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
15 | CHAMPIN Emmie | 2000 | 0:43:36 | 703 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
16 | FRAMERY Marianne | 2001 | 0:44:19 | 668 | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
17 | WOLF Johanna | 2002 | 0:44:50 | 656 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | DUQUESNOY Coraline | 1999 | 0:44:74 | 646 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
19 | MAHINC Juliette | 2004 | 0:46:13 | 591 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
20 | DELMON Lisa | 2003 | 0:46:28 | 585 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | TAILLANDIER Chloé | 2002 | 0:46:94 | 560 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | STELZER Elisa | 2003 | 0:47:27 | 548 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | ROUX Adèle | 2003 | 0:48:36 | 508 | ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
24 | BECHARD Flavie | 2002 | 0:48:46 | 505 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
25 | MAISONNEUVE Ambre | 2004 | 0:48:89 | 489 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
26 | BEAUDEAU Alannah | 2004 | 0:49:15 | 480 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DELOCHE Marie | 2004 | 0:50:16 | 446 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
28 | DE ALMEIDA--DANJOU Lincoya | 2004 | 0:50:44 | 437 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
29 | LOPES Ambre | 2004 | 0:52:06 | 385 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |